CAMAGÜEY

CAMAGÜEY

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Modelo – Imán
2. Previsora
3. La Esperanza
4. San Blas Oeste
5. Edén – Juruquey
6. Puerto Príncipe
7.Lenin – Albaisa
8.Garrido – La Caridad
9. Jayamá
10. Julio Antonio Mella
11. Vista Hermosa
12. La Belén
13. Agramante – Simoni
14. Vigía – Florat
15. Centro4
16. San Juan de Dios
17. América Latina2
8. Buenos Aires – Bella Vista

CÉSPEDES

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Céspedes 
2. Estrella
3. Piedrecitas
4. El Quirch
5. Magarabomba

ESMERALDA

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Esmeralda Norte
2. Esmeralda Sur
3. Tabor
4. Brasil
5. Jiquí
6. Mamanantuabo

FLORIDA

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Conquista
2. Rodolfo Ramírez Esquivel
3. Agramonte3
4. Ibarra
5. San Antonio5
6. Argentina
7. Las Parras
8. Centro Urbano
9. José Martí
10. Rolando Valdivia
11. La Vallita

GUÁIMARO

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Guáimaro Sur
2. Guáimaro Norte
3. Cascorro
4. Martí
5. El Caimito
6. Galbis
7. Pueblo Nuevo

JIMAGÜAYÚ

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Jimaguayú
2. Rescate de Sanguily
3. Contramaestre
4. Las Cruces
5. Bidot
6. Nicaragua

MINAS

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Minas I
2. Minas II
3. Senado
4. Lugareño
5. Redención
6. Caidije

NIJASA

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Providencia
2. La Virginia
3. Cuatro Caminos
4. La Bayamesa
5. La Belén
6. Mojacasabe
7. San José

NUEVITAS

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Santa Lucía
2. Zona Industrial
3. Los Micros
4. No.1 – Tarafa
5. Centro Histórico
6. San Miguel de Bagá
7. Camalote

SIBANICÚ

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Sibanicú
2. Siboney
3. Hatuey
4. Alfredo Álvarez Mola
5. La Norma
6. Oriente Rebelde
7. Patricio Lumumba

SIERRA DE CUBITAS

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Cubitas
2. Sola 1
3. Sola 2
4. La Gloria
5. Vilató

SANTA CRUZ DEL SUR

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Forestal
2. El Carmen
3. Cándido González
4. Jesús Súarez Gayol
5. La Jagua
6. Flor de Mayo
7. Arroyo Blanco
8. Caobita
9. Santa Cruz Norte
10. Haití

VERTIENTES

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Centro Urbano
2. Panamá
3. Tejón
4. Ruta Invasora
5. Jimagüayú
6. Manantiales
7. Batalla de las Guásimas
8. Batalla 1
9. Aguilar

Exhibiciones

Vea RESUMEN CUBA, exhibiciones 

Compartir: