SANTIAGO DE CUBA

SANTIAGO DE CUBA

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Distrito José Martí Sur
2- Altamira
3- Flores
4- Ciudamar
5- El Caney
6- El Cobre
7- El Cristo
8- Siboney
9- 1Boniato
10- Santa Bárbara
11- Distrito José Martí Norte
12- Agüero Mar Verde
13- Los Olmos
14- Guillermón Moncada
15- Los Maceo
16- José María Heredia
17- Vista Hermosa
18- Veguita de Galo
19- Chicharrones
20- Sueño
21- Vista Alegre 5
22- 30 de Noviembre
23- El Ramón
24- El Escandel
25- Sigua
26- Mariana Grajales
27- Manuel Isla
28- Haydeé Santamaría
29- Nuevo Vista Alegre
30- Abel Santa María

CONTRAMAESTRE

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Frank País García
2- Lumumba
3- Maffo
4- América
5- Laguna Blanca
6- Los Pasos de Xavier
7- Guaninao
8- Pueblo Nuevo
9- La Torcaza
10- Baire
11- El Acantilado
12- Pino de Baire
13- Los Negros
14- Bungo – La Venta
15- Ruta Martiana

GUAMÁ

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Consejos Populares
2- Madrugón
3- Bahía Larga
4- El Francés
5- Brazo Frío
6- Aserradero
7- La Plata
8- Ocujal del Turquino
9- Uvero
10- Chivirico
11- Calentura
12- Guamá
13- La Magdalena
14- Caletón Blanco
15- Ruta Martiana

JULIO ANTONIO MELLA

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Consejos Populares
2- Oscar Lucero
3- Julio Antonio Mella
4- Mangos de Baraguá
5- Palmarito de Cauto
6- Regina
7- 21 de Abril
8- Batallán
9- Pinalito

PALMA SORIANO

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- La Cuba
2- Oscar Lucero
3- Aguacate
4- Dos Ríos 3
5- 28 de Septiembre
6- La Ceiba
7- Victoria de Girón
8- Dos Palmas
9- Yaveremos
10- Carmelié
11- Maibio
12- Candonga
13- La Aduana
14- Caney del Sitio
15- Ramón de Guaninao
16- La Curia
17- Yarayabo
18- La Clarita
19- Las Coloradas
20- Chaveco
21- Nito Ortega

SAN LUIS

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Dos Caminos
2- Chile
3- Capitán San Luis 3
4- José Martí
5- Emma Rosa Chuig
6- Rafael Reyes
7- Estrella Roja
8- Pedernal
9- Paraíso
10- La Caoba
11- Chamarreta
12- Nuevo Mundo
13- Bucuey
14- El Palmar
15- El Tetuán
16- Paquito Rosales
17- La Luz

SEGUNDO FRENTE

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones 
1- Mayari Arriba
2- Concepción
3- Sabanilla
4- Soledad de Mayarí
5-Tumba Siete
6- El Rosario
7- San Benito
8- Loma Blanca
9- Boca de Mícara

SONGO LA MAYA

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Maya Centro
2- Maya Este
3- Maya Oeste
4- Alto_Songo
5- La Prueba
6- Los Reynaldo
7- Jarahueca
8- Matahambre
9- Sabanilla
10- El Manguito
11- San Benito
12- Jutinicú
13- Salvador Rosales
14- Ti Arriba
15- Yerba de Guinea
16- La Perla

TERCER FRENTE

Consejos Populares Confirmaciones
1- Matías
2- Cruce de los Baños
3- La Tabla
4- Comecará
5- Arroyo Rico
6- El Laurel
7- Las Bocas
8- Filé

Exhibiciones

Vea RESUMEN CUBA, exhibiciones 

Compartir: