VILLA CLARA

CAIBARIÉN 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Centro
2.Punta Brava
3. Van Troi
4. Marcelo Salado Lastra
5. Dolores

CAMAJUANÍ 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Camajuaní I
2. Camajuaní II
3. San Antonio de las Vueltas
4. Aguada de Moya
5. Batalla de Santa Clara
6. Sagua la Chica
7. Vega Alta
8. Taguayabón
9. José María Pérez
10. Sabana
11. Luis Arcos Bergnes
12. Vega de Palma
13. La Quinta

CIFUENTES 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Cifuentes
2. San Diego
3. Unidad Proletaria
4. Mariana Grajales
5. Wilfredo Pagés
6. Braulio Coroneaux
7. El Vaquerito
8.Mata

CORRALILLO

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Corralillo
2. Guillermo Llabre
3. La Panchita
4. Quintin Banderas
5. Rancho Veloz
6. Sierra Morena
7. Motembo
8. Gavilanes

ENCRUCIJADA 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Encrucijada Norte
2. Encrucijada Sur
3. Calabazar de Sagua
4. El Santo
5. Emilio Córdova
6. Perucho Figueredo
7. Abel Santamaría
8. La Sierra

MANICARAGUA 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Manicaragua I
2. Manicaragua II
3. Manicaragua III
4. La Moza
5. La Campana
6. Jicotea
7. Mataguá
8. Güinia de Miranda
9. Seibabo
10. Arroyo Seco
11. Jorobada
12. El Marino
13. La Herradura
14. Las Cajas
15. Potrero de Güinia
16. Provincial

PLACETAS 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Suazo
2. Vigía – Copey
3. Pujol – Los Chinos
4. Plazoleta – Las Minas
5. Frigorífico – Cumbre
6. Báez
7. Falcón
8. Miller
9. Juan Pedro Carbó Serviá
10. Hermanos Ameijeiras
11. Falero
12. Nazareno
13. Benito Juárez
14. Manzanares
15. Guaracabulla

RANCHUELO 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Rancho Grande – Jagua
2. Ranchuelo
3. Carlos Caraballo
4. Ranchuelo Centro
5. Esperanza
6. San Juan de los Yeras
7. Jicotea
8. Horqueta – Delicias
9. Diez de Octubre
10. Ifraín Alfonso
11. Osvaldo Herrera

REMEDIOS 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Remedios
2. Remedios II4
3. Viñas – Bartolomé
4. Zulueta
5. Heriberto
6. Carrillo
7. Remate de Ariosa
8. Chiquitico Fabregat
9. Buenavista
10. Tahon – Francisco Pérez

SAGUA LA GRANDE 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Villa Alegre
2. Sitiecito
3. Centro Victoria
4. Jumagua – Caguagas
5. Coco Solo – Pueblo Nuevo
6. San Juan – Finalet
7. Isabela de Sagua
8. Viana – La Rosita
9. Reparto 26 de Julio

SANTA CLARA 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Camacho – Libertad
2. Capiro – Santa Catalina
3. Bengochea – Sandino
4. Hospital
5. Condado Norte
6. Virginia1
7. Abel Santamaria
8. Antón Díaz
9. Hatillo – Yabú
10. Aeropuerto
11. Universidad
12. Manajanabo
13. Sakenaf
14. Condado Sur
15. Escambray
16. Chambery
17. José Martí
18. Centro6
19. Camilo Cienfuegos

SANTO DOMINGO 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. Punta Felipe
2. Cascajal
3. Mordazo
4. Sabino Hernández
5. Manacas
6. George Washigton
7. 26 de Julio
8. Carlos Baliño
9. Rodrigo – Amaro
10. El Jardín
11. La Palma

QUEMADO DE GÜINES 

Consejos PopularesConfirmaciones
1. La Puya
2. José René Riquelme
3. Panchito Gómez Toro
4. Lutgardita – Carahatas

Exhibiciones

Vea RESUMEN CUBA, exhibiciones 

Compartir: